For questions call: 0031 187 82 02 04
Test our new online store: beta.wimoodshop.nl
Due to the extra volume at PostNL / UPS because of COVID-19, the delivery time may be several working days longer. Order on time.


Ubiquiti >> Ubiquiti Accessories

Filter on:
Sort on:
Ubiquiti
UniFi Protect ViewPort PoE
Ubiquiti
UniFi SmartPower Cable
Ubiquiti
UniFi Redundant Power System (USP-RPS)
Ubiquiti
Out of box/gebruikt - UF-NANO
Ubiquiti
POE-24-30W-G-WH
Ubiquiti
UniFi patch cable (DAC) SFP28
Ubiquiti
UniFi patch cable (DAC) SFP+
Ubiquiti
Quick-Mount
Ubiquiti
USW-Flex-Utility

Rackmount kit - UniFi/Edge Switch 8 poort 150W, 19 inch
Ubiquiti
Pendant Mount for UVC-G3-FLEX
Ubiquiti
UC-Patch-RJ45-BL
Ubiquiti
UC-Patch-RJ45-BK
Ubiquiti
UC-Patch-RJ45
Ubiquiti
In-Wall HD cover - Black (3-pack)
Ubiquiti
SunMax SolarPoint - SM-SP-40
Ubiquiti
UAP-IW-HD-JB
Ubiquiti
UFiber Active Ethernet
Ubiquiti
MUSB-1A-B-5
Ubiquiti
EdgePower 54V 150W DC
Ubiquiti
EP-24V-72W
Ubiquiti
nanoHD cover - Fabric (3-pack)
Ubiquiti
UniFi LED Dimmer
Ubiquiti
UF-OLT-4 U Fiber
Ubiquiti
Cloud Key G2 Rack Mount - CKG2-RM
Ubiquiti
nanoHD cover - Concrete (3-pack)
Ubiquiti
nanoHD cover - Marble (3-pack)
Ubiquiti
nanoHD cover - Camo (3-pack)
Ubiquiti
nanoHD cover - Wood (3-pack)
Ubiquiti
nanoHD cover - Black (3-pack)
Ubiquiti
FiberPoE Gen2 - F-POE-G2
Ubiquiti
nanoHD Recessed Ceiling Mount 3-pack
Ubiquiti
NANOHD-RETROFIT-3
Ubiquiti
Ceiling Mount for UVC-G3-Flex
Ubiquiti
Gigabit PoE injector, 48V/0.32A - White
Ubiquiti
TOUGHCable Connector Box - (100 stuks)
Ubiquiti
IsoStation Mounting Bracket - IS-MB
Ubiquiti
Ethernet Surge Protector Gen2
Ubiquiti
NanoSwitch - 24V Outdoor PoE switch
Ubiquiti
UniFi Professional Mounting System - U-PRO-MP
Ubiquiti
Power Cable - Per meter
Ubiquiti
GPON OLT SFP - UF-GP-B+
Ubiquiti
U-Installer
Ubiquiti
UMA-D - Directional Dual-Band Antenna for UAP-AC-M
Ubiquiti
UFiber OLT - UF-OLT
Ubiquiti
UF-NANO
Ubiquiti
PAK-620 Precision Alignment Kit, 620mm
Ubiquiti
UniFi Direct Attach 10 Gbit, 3 meter
Ubiquiti
UniFi Direct Attach 10 Gbit, 2 meter
Ubiquiti
UniFi Direct Attach 10 Gbit, 1 meter
Ubiquiti
Power over Ethernet injector 24 Volt (30 Watt)
Ubiquiti
UniFi Cable Cat6 Indoor 304m
Ubiquiti
Instant 802.3af Adapter outdoor gigabit
Ubiquiti
UF-SM-1G-S-20 - U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 20-Pack
Ubiquiti
UF-SM-1G-S - U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 2-Pack
Ubiquiti
UF-SM-10G-S-20 - U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 20-Pack
Ubiquiti
UF-SM-10G-S - U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 2-Pack
Ubiquiti
UF-SM-10G-20 - U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 20-Pack
Ubiquiti
UF-SM-10G - U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack
Ubiquiti
UF-MM-1G-20 - U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 20-Pack
Ubiquiti
UF-MM-1G - U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-Pack
Ubiquiti
UF-MM-10G-20 - U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 20-Pack
Ubiquiti
UF-MM-10G - U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack
Ubiquiti
Instant 802.3af Adapter indoor gigabit
Ubiquiti
Gigabit PoE adapter ONLY for AF-5X - 24V/1A (24W)
Ubiquiti
UVC-G3-LED - Infrared Range Extender
Ubiquiti
Isolator Ring - PowerBeam 620
Ubiquiti
airFiber OMT RD Conversion Kit
Ubiquiti
Convenient Wall-Mounting for POE-24-12W
RF Armor
ToughSwitch Pro Wall Mount
Ubiquiti
NanoBeam Wall Mount Kit
Ubiquiti
Power over Ethernet injector 24 Volt/0,5A - Gigabit
Ubiquiti
Universal Arm Bracket
Ubiquiti
Instant 802.3af outdoor
Ubiquiti
Instant 802.3af indoor
Ubiquiti
TOUGHCable CARRIER - 305m outdoor CAT 5e FTP
Ubiquiti
TOUGHCable Connector
Ubiquiti
TOUGHCable PRO (305 meter outdoor FTP kabel)
id