For questions call: 0031 187 82 02 04


Ubiquiti >> Ubiquiti Accessories

Filter on:
Sort on:
Ubiquiti
UniFi Professional Mounting System - U-PRO-MP
€ 7,90 excl. VAT
Ubiquiti
GPON OLT SFP - UF-GP-B+
€ 70,00 excl. VAT
Ubiquiti
U-Installer
€ 95,00 excl. VAT
Ubiquiti
UMA-D - Directional Dual-Band Antenna for UAP-AC-M
€ 81,00 excl. VAT
Ubiquiti
UFiber OLT - UF-OLT
€ 1342,00 excl. VAT
Ubiquiti
UF-NANO
€ 64,00 excl. VAT
Ubiquiti
PAK-620 Precision Alignment Kit, 620mm
€ 33,00 excl. VAT
Ubiquiti
Power over Ethernet injector 24 Volt (30 Watt)
€ 14,90 excl. VAT
Ubiquiti
UniFi Cable Cat6 Indoor 330m
€ 165,70 excl. VAT
Ubiquiti
Instant 802.3af Adapter outdoor gigabit
€ 23,00 excl. VAT
Ubiquiti
UF-SM-1G-S-20 - U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 20-Pack
€ 219,00 excl. VAT
Ubiquiti
UF-SM-1G-S - U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 2-Pack
€ 26,00 excl. VAT
Ubiquiti
UF-SM-10G-S-20 - U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 20-Pack
€ 1603,00 excl. VAT
Ubiquiti
UF-SM-10G-S - U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 2-Pack
€ 178,00 excl. VAT
Ubiquiti
UF-SM-10G-20 - U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 20-Pack
€ 850,00 excl. VAT
Ubiquiti
UF-SM-10G - U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack
€ 94,00 excl. VAT
Ubiquiti
UF-MM-1G-20 - U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 20-Pack
€ 166,00 excl. VAT
Ubiquiti
UF-MM-1G - U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-Pack
€ 22,00 excl. VAT
Ubiquiti
UF-MM-10G-20 - U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 20-Pack
€ 377,00 excl. VAT
Ubiquiti
UF-MM-10G - U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack
€ 48,00 excl. VAT
Ubiquiti
Instant 802.3af Adapter indoor gigabit
€ 22,00 excl. VAT
Ubiquiti
Montageplaat - UAP / UAP-LR
€ 8,00 excl. VAT
Ubiquiti
FiberPoE
€ 28,00 excl. VAT
Ubiquiti
Gigabit PoE adapter only for AF-5X - 24V/1A (24W)
€ 16,00 excl. VAT
Ubiquiti
UVC-G3-LED - Infrared Range Extender
€ 68,00 excl. VAT
Ubiquiti
Power over Ethernet injector 24V 0,5A Gigabit - Bulk
€ 10,00 excl. VAT
Ubiquiti
CRM Point
€ 94,00 excl. VAT
Ubiquiti
Isolator Ring - PowerBeam 620
€ 82,00 excl. VAT
Ubiquiti
airFiber OMT RD Conversion Kit
€ 36,00 excl. VAT
Ubiquiti
(Bulk) - Power over Ethernet injector 48 Volt 24W
€ 8,90 excl. VAT
Ubiquiti
Convenient Wall-Mounting for POE-24-12W
€ 3,00 excl. VAT
RF Armor
ToughSwitch Pro Wall Mount
€ 42,00 excl. VAT
Ubiquiti
Gigabit Ethernet Surge Protector
€ 14,00 excl. VAT
Ubiquiti
NanoBeam Wall Mount Kit
€ 5,00 excl. VAT
Ubiquiti
Power over Ethernet injector 24 Volt/0,5A - Gigabit
€ 13,00 excl. VAT
RF Armor
19 inch bracket ToughSwitch PRO
€ 90,00 excl. VAT
Ubiquiti
ToughSwitch CARRIER - 16x Gigabit POE ports, 24/48V
€ 350,00 excl. VAT
Ubiquiti
Universal Arm Bracket
€ 12,00 excl. VAT
Ubiquiti
ToughSwitch PRO - 8x Gigabit POE ports, 24/48V
€ 154,00 excl. VAT
Ubiquiti
ToughSwitch POE - 5x Gigabit POE ports, 24V
€ 84,00 excl. VAT
Ubiquiti
Instant 802.3af outdoor
€ 17,00 excl. VAT
Ubiquiti
Instant 802.3af indoor
€ 18,00 excl. VAT
Ubiquiti
TOUGHCable CARRIER - 305m outdoor CAT 5e FTP
€ 166,00 excl. VAT
Ubiquiti
TOUGHCable Connector
€ 0,65 excl. VAT
Ubiquiti
TOUGHCable PRO (305 meter outdoor FTP kabel)
€ 126,00 excl. VAT