Voor vragen bel: 0187 82 02 04

product-foto
product-detail
Prijs:
€ 149,00
excl. BTW


Wordt reseller voor inkoopprijzen.
Voorraad: 10
  • Omschrijving
  • Eigenschappen
  • Downloads
UF-MM-1G is multimode 1G SFP module with 2 LC connectors. Wave length is 850nm and it is suitable for distances up to 550m. Module is compatible with all UBNT products which contain SFP ports. Package contains 2 pieces.

Specifications UF-MM-1G

Supported Media: Multi-Mode Fiber
Connector Type: (2) LC
TX Wavelength: 850 nm
RX Wavelength: 850 nm
Data Rate: 1.25 Gbps SFP
Cable Distance: 550 m
Operating Temperature: 0 to 70 C (32 to 158 F)