Voor vragen bel: 0187 82 02 04

product-foto
product-detail
Prijs:
€ 1.603,00
excl. BTW


Wordt reseller voor inkoopprijzen.
Niet op voorraad
  • Omschrijving
  • Eigenschappen
  • Downloads
UF-SM-10G-S is set of singlemode 10G SFP+ WDM modules with 1 LC connector. Wave length is 1270/1330nm, this modules are suitable for distance up to 10km. Modules are compatible with all UBNT devices which contain SFP+ ports. Package contains 20 pieces - 10 function pairs.