Voor 17:30 uur besteld, dezelfde werkdag verzonden
Twee jaar garantie op Ubiquiti & MikroTik producten
Gratis verzending op orders boven de € 200

Ubiquiti UFiber UF-MM-1G, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-Pack

SKU: UF-MM-1G EAN: 0810354025907
Omschrijving +

UF-MM-1G is multimode 1G SFP module with 2 LC connectors. Wave length is 850nm and it is suitable for distances up to 550m. Module is compatible with all UBNT products which contain SFP ports. Package contains 2 pieces.

Specifications UF-MM-1G

Supported Media: Multi-Mode Fiber
Connector Type: (2) LC
TX Wavelength: 850 nm
RX Wavelength: 850 nm
Data Rate: 1.25 Gbps SFP
Cable Distance: 550 m
Operating Temperature: 0 to 70 C (32 to 158 F)

Downloads +
Datasheet FiberCable DataSheet U_Fiber_Modules_FiberCable_DS.pdf

€ 16,90 excl. BTW

> 20 op voorraad, vandaag verzonden