Voor 17:30 uur besteld, dezelfde werkdag verzonden
Twee jaar garantie op Ubiquiti & MikroTik producten
Gratis verzending op orders boven de € 200 in NL en BE

Ubiquiti Optical Single-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack

SKU: UACC-OM-SM-10G-D-2
Omschrijving +

Dit product heeft een naamswijziging gehad en was voorheen de UF-SM-10G.

UACC-OM-SM-10G-D-2 is singlemode 10G SFP+ module with 2 LC connectors. Wave length is 1310nm and it is suitable for distance up to 10km. Module is compatible with all UBNT devices which contain SFP+ ports. Package contains 2 pieces.

Specifications UF-SM-10G

Supported Media: Single-Mode Fiber
Connector Type: (2) LC
TX Wavelength: 1310 nm
RX Wavelength : 1310 nm
Data Rate: 10 Gbps SFP+
Cable Distance: 10 km
Operating Temperature: 0 to 70 C (32 to 158 F)

Downloads +
Datasheet FiberCable DataSheet U_Fiber_Modules_FiberCable_DS.pdf

€ 95,80 excl. BTW

Leverbaar vanaf 30-11-22